2375476 - Apartment For sale, Agios Dimitrios, 83 sq.m., €310.000

Attiki > Athens South > Agios Dimitrios > Nekrotafeio Kallitheas

310.000€

3.735€ / sq.m.
BASIC CHARACTERISTICS
  • Category
    Residential
  • Type
    Apartment
  • Price
    310.000€
  • Square Meters
    83
  • Price/sq.m.
    3.735€
  • e-agents
    2375476
DESCRIPTION

Apartment For sale, floor: 3rd, in Agios Dimitrios - Nekrotafeio Kallitheas. The Apartment is 83 sq.m. and it is located on a plot of 300 sq.m.. It consists of: 2 bedrooms, 1 bathrooms, 1 wc, 1 kitchens, 1 living rooms and it also has 1 parkings (1 Pilotis space). The property was built in 2026. Its heating is Personal with Natural gas, Thermal facade are also available, it has Alluminum, Thermal brake frames with Double glazed windows, the energy certificate is: A and its floors are Granite. The property's status is: Under construction and it has SouthWest orientation. The Apartment is Whole floor, On Corner, With Facade, Bright, Airy, Sunny, Airy, Luxury and it also has the following unique features and advantages: Window Screens, Elevator, Storage, Security door, CCTV, Security alarm, Night stream, Quiet neighborhood, Porch, Electric shutters. Price: €310.000. Level Realty, contact phone: 2109924555, email: info@levelrealty.gr, website: https://www.levelrealty.gr Attention: In order to visit the property, it is necessary to indicate your ID card as well as your T.I.N. according to Law 4072/11-4-2012

CHARACTERISTICS
  • Year of Construction
    2026
  • sq.m.
    83
  • In plot sq.m.
    300
  • Levels
    3
  • Property status
    under construction
  • Floor type
    Granite
  • WC
    1
  • Kitchen
    1
  • Fireplace
    1
  • Parkings
    1
  • Energy Certificate
    Α
  • Energy Certificate
    Α
EXTRA CHARACTERISTICS
  • Alarm System