1783724 - Apartment For sale, Alimos, 138 sq.m., €660.000

660.000€

4.783€ / sq.m.
BASIC CHARACTERISTICS
  • Category
    Residential
  • Type
    Apartment
  • Price
    660.000€
  • Square Meters
    138
  • Price/sq.m.
    4.783€
  • e-agents
    1783724
DESCRIPTION

Apartment For sale, floor: 4th, in Alimos. The Apartment is 138 sq.m.. It consists of: 3 bedrooms, 1 bathrooms, 1 wc, 1 kitchens and it also has 1 parkings (1 Underground). The property was built in 2024. Its heating is Personal with Natural gas, Air conditioning, Solar water system, Boiler are also available, it has Thermal brake frames with Double glazed windows, the energy certificate is: A and its floors are Tiles, Wooden. The property's status is: Under construction, it is close to Tram, Transportation, Park, Sea, Seaside, School, Square, Super Market, Mall, Entertainment centers, Port, Cafe/Restaurants, Local market, 350 Meters from seaside, it has Sea view. The Apartment is On Corner, With Facade, Bright, Airy, Ramp / Wheelchair access, Luxury and it also has the following unique features and advantages: Window Screens, Tents, Elevator, Storage, Garden, Security door, CCTV, Security alarm, Internet, Sattelite Receiver, Automatic watering, Grass, Trees, Quiet neighborhood, Car charger. Price: €660.000. Level Realty, contact phone: 2109924555, email: info@levelrealty.gr, website: https://www.levelrealty.gr Attention: In order to visit the property, it is necessary to indicate your ID card as well as your T.I.N. according to Law 4072/11-4-2012

CHARACTERISTICS
  • Year of Construction
    2024
  • sq.m.
    138
  • Levels
    4
  • Property status
    under construction
  • View
    Sea view
  • Floor type
    Tiles, Wooden
  • WC
    1